2015-16 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
John Andersen full bio John Andersen Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Wappingers Falls, NY / Roy C. Ketcham
Austin Ashby full bio Austin Ashby Cl.: Sr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Weedsport, NY / Weedsport
Korey Beasley full bio Korey Beasley Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Gates-Chili
Andrew Berge full bio Andrew Berge Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Fayetteville, NY / Fayetteville-Manlius
Itai Bezherano full bio Itai Bezherano Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Bethesda, MD / Walter Johnson
Ryan Billian full bio Ryan Billian Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Levittown, NY / Division Avenue
JerMichael Bunch full bio JerMichael Bunch Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Kingston, PA / Wyoming Valley West
Kaishaun Cathey full bio Kaishaun Cathey Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Edison Tech
Anthony Clark full bio Anthony Clark Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Gates Chili
Austin Coneys full bio Austin Coneys Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Centerport, NY / Harborfields
Ryan Cribbin full bio Ryan Cribbin Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Irondequoit, NY / West Irondequoit
Brian Crimmins full bio Brian Crimmins Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Big Flats, NY / Horseheads
Brian Cummiskey full bio Brian Cummiskey Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Clarence, NY / Clarence
Christian Doherty full bio Christian Doherty Cl.: Jr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Yonkers, NY / Fordham Prep
Laurent Dure full bio Laurent Dure Cl.: Sr. Event: High Jump Hometown/High School: Binghamton, NY / Susquehanna Valley
Mitchell Fuller full bio Mitchell Fuller Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster Central
Joshua Gali full bio Joshua Gali Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Selden, NY / Centereach
Everett Geiger full bio Everett Geiger Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Caledonia, NY / Caledonia-Mumford
James Hanners full bio James Hanners Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster Central
Craig Howard full bio Craig Howard Cl.: Sr. Event: Combined Events Hometown/High School: Dewittville, NY / Chautauqua Lake
Jack Jibb full bio Jack Jibb Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Monroe, NY / Monroe Woodbury
Darien Johnson full bio Darien Johnson Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Edison Tech
Craig Kaiser full bio Craig Kaiser Cl.: Jr. Event:   Hometown/High School: Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Barrett Kemp full bio Barrett Kemp Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Shinglehouse, PA / Oswayo Valley
Treyvon Mask full bio Treyvon Mask Cl.: Jr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Baldwin, NY / Baldwin
John McCarthy full bio John McCarthy Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Painted Post, NY / Corning-Painted Post
Tom Meehan full bio Tom Meehan Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mastic, NY / Eastport South Manor
Arnis Mehmetaj full bio Arnis Mehmetaj Cl.: Jr. Event: Javelin Hometown/High School: Queens, NY / Forest Hills
Joseph Mendola full bio Joseph Mendola Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Arcadia
Mitchell Moore full bio Mitchell Moore Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Ontario, NY / Jamestown
Mike Morgan full bio Mike Morgan Cl.: Sr. Event: Combined Events Hometown/High School: Ontario, NY / Wayne Central
Dan Muldoon full bio Dan Muldoon Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Daniel Normoyle full bio Daniel Normoyle Cl.: Jr. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Riverhead, NY / Riverhead
Derek Palafox full bio Derek Palafox Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Bellport, NY / Bellport
Devon Patterson full bio Devon Patterson Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Willamsville, NY / Williamsville South
Kyle Pierre full bio Kyle Pierre Cl.: Fr. Event: Combined Events Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Medgar Evers Prep
Austin Price full bio Austin Price Cl.: Sr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Lockport, NY / St. Joseph's
Tyler Scheving full bio Tyler Scheving Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Middleport, NY / Barker
Dylan Servos full bio Dylan Servos Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Alden, NY / Alden Central
Alex Siracusa full bio Alex Siracusa Cl.: Fr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Churchville-Chili
Justin Van Epps full bio Justin Van Epps Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Clifton Park, NY / Christian Brothers Academy
Lloyd Webb full bio Lloyd Webb Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: East Setauket, NY / Ward Melville
Timothy Whelan full bio Timothy Whelan Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Cheektowaga, NY / Cheektowaga