Licensed to Robert Morris University    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 06:42 PM
              2011 Bennie Benson Memorial Invitational - 4/9/2011              
                           Robert Morris University                            
                           Results on neohstrack.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Long Island              12.50   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis              12.94   NWI 
  3 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri             13.18   NWI 
  4 Stefanowicz, Stacy           Robert Morri             13.66   NWI 
  5 Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri             13.88   NWI 
  6 King, Sydney                 St. Francis              13.91   NWI 
  7 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               14.80   NWI 
  8 Parrilla, Samira             Seton Hill               14.86   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                  25.70   NWI  1 
  2 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri             26.58   NWI  1 
  3 Monger, Hillary              Robert Morri             27.08   NWI  1 
  4 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               27.54   NWI  1 
  5 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                  27.64   NWI  1 
  6 O'Leary, Caitlin             West Liberty             28.12   NWI  2 
  7 Stefanowicz, Stacy           Robert Morri             28.68   NWI  1 
  8 Parrilla, Samira             Seton Hill               30.08   NWI  2 
  9 Martin, Corrine              West Liberty             32.49   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                  57.85   1 
  2 Leach, Nicole                St. Francis              59.66   1 
  3 Conley-Martin, Creanna       Seton Hill               59.90   1 
  4 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill             1:02.16   1 
  5 Parker, Tiffany              Long Island            1:02.31   1 
  6 Byerly, Jenny                Robert Morri           1:02.59   1 
  7 DiPalma, Olivia              Buffalo                1:03.71   1 
  8 O'Leary, Caitlin             West Liberty           1:06.23   2 
  9 Busse, Brittany              St. Francis            1:08.05   2 
 10 Krug, Lauren                 St. Francis            1:08.43   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, melissa              Unat-Seton H           2:19.19  
  2 Martin, Brittney             Seton Hill             2:19.81  
  3 Isacco, Stephanie            Seton Hill             2:21.37  
  4 Conley, Desiree              Long Island            2:22.59  
  5 Rosario, Emily               Long Island            2:25.01  
  6 Webster, Rebecca             St. Francis            2:30.95  
  7 Ostrander, Debra             Robert Morri           2:32.34  
  8 Stern, Gillian               Robert Morri           2:37.97  
  9 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty           2:47.06  
 10 Renahan, Robin               Long Island            2:47.72  
 11 Parker, Catherine            West Liberty           2:49.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             St. Francis            5:01.08  
  2 Domis, Kristie               Robert Morri           5:02.79  
  3 Ostrander, Debra             Robert Morri           5:05.46  
  4 Kozubal, Michele             Robert Morri           5:14.04  
  5 Reist, Hannah                St. Francis            5:21.86  
  6 Renahan, Robin               Long Island            5:35.47  
  7 Bridges, Calley              St. Francis            5:43.27  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Buffalo               10:58.02  
  2 Slifko, Ashley               Robert Morri          11:05.88  
  3 Domis, Kristie               Robert Morri          11:11.64  
  4 Kozubal, Michele             Robert Morri          11:14.07  
  5 Sheehan, Katie               Buffalo               11:23.80  
  6 Kelly, Colleen               St. Francis           11:30.74  
  7 Ellsworth, Sarah             Robert Morri          12:16.92  
 -- Edwards, Shelby              Seton Hill                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                  15.24   NWI  1 
  2 Monger, Hillary              Robert Morri             15.28   NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                  15.89   NWI  1 
  4 Thomas, Camille              Long Island              16.49   NWI  1 
  5 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri             16.79   NWI  1 
  6 Jeffries, Alyx               Robert Morri             17.39   NWI  2 
  7 Markovitch, Jessica          St. Francis              18.13   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckles, Tricia              Long Island            1:03.64   1 
  2 Conde, Mariame               St. Francis            1:03.66   1 
  3 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri           1:08.46   1 
  4 Bemisderfer, Kayleigh        Buffalo                1:08.91   1 
  5 Jeffries, Alyx               Robert Morri           1:09.40   2 
  6 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill             1:10.05   2 
  7 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:10.86   2 
  8 Markovitch, Jessica          St. Francis            1:12.16   1 
  9 Parker, Tiffany              Long Island            1:16.92   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erath, Lindsay               Robert Morri          12:03.18  
  2 Lewis, Maegan                Robert Morri          12:47.60  
  3 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill            13:30.62  
 -- Hamric, Jordan               West Virgini               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Morris  'A'                                    50.10  
     1) Crawford, Taylor                2) Monger, Hillary                
     3) Peace, Devon                    4) Delman, Justene                
  2 Robert Morris  'B'                                    53.80  
     1) Bowser, Tausha                  2) Lueck, Sarah                   
     3) Werner, Megan                   4) Folga, Casey                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:04.24  
     1) Isacco, Stephanie               2) Martin, Brittney               
     3) Conley-Martin, Creanna          4) Ruggeri, Chelsea               
  2 Long Island  'A'                                    4:06.10  
     1) Beckles, Tricia                 2) Conley, Desiree                
     3) Rosario, Emily                  4) Parker, Tiffany                
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              4:33.56  
     1) Reist, Hannah                   2) Markovitch, Jessica            
     3) Wright, Feleisha                4) Williams, Danielle             
  4 West Liberty St.  'A'                               4:49.63  
     1) Jendras, Samantha               2) Martin, Corrine                
     3) O'Leary, Caitlin                4) Parker, Catherine              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill               1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia             Robert Morri            J1.64m    5-04.50 
  3 Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Moser, Corinne               Robert Morri             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Miller, Elizabeth            St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Jendras, Samantha            West Liberty                NH            
 -- Martin, Corrine              West Liberty                NH            
 -- Smith, Allie                 Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini             3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Folga, Casey                 Robert Morri             3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Coakley, Molly               Buffalo                  3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Mack, Kaytlin                Buffalo                  3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Kopenhaver, Lindsay          West Virgini            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Mulvin, Kim                  West Virgini            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Wasielewski, Jamie           Buffalo                  3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              J3.00m    9-10.00 
  9 Werner, Megan                Robert Morri            J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Bowser, Tausha               Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Danay               Long Island              5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  3 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill               5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Bowser, Tausha               Robert Morri             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Pardini, Nikki               Robert Morri             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  7 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  8 Thomas, Camille              Long Island              4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  9 Moser, Corinne               Robert Morri             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 10 Pritchard, Tori              Robert Morri             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 11 Vasilyeva, Yulia             Robert Morri             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 -- Heddings, Fallon             St. Francis                 ND   NWI           
 -- McCloud, Lakeshia            Robert Morri                ND   NWI           
 -- Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Long Island             12.44m   1.0  40-09.75 
  2 Spencer, Danay               Long Island             12.24m   0.7  40-02.00 
  3 McCloud, Lakeshia            Robert Morri            11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
  4 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              11.32m   1.0  37-01.75 
  5 Vasilyeva, Yulia             Robert Morri            11.30m   1.3  37-01.00 
  6 Pardini, Nikki               Robert Morri            10.86m   0.8  35-07.75 
  6 Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri            10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75 
  8 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri            10.66m   0.1  34-11.75 
  9 Thomas, Camille              Long Island             10.33m   1.2  33-10.75 
 10 Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo                  9.98m   0.4  32-09.00 
 11 Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill               9.94m   1.8  32-07.50 
 12 Moser, Corinne               Robert Morri             9.90m   1.6  32-05.75 
 13 Pritchard, Tori              Robert Morri             9.68m   1.2  31-09.25 
 -- Heddings, Fallon             St. Francis                 ND   NWI           
 -- Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 -- Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridge, Christin             Unat-St. Fra            13.94m   45-09.00 
  2 Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis             11.65m   38-02.75 
  3 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri            11.54m   37-10.50 
  4 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri            11.44m   37-06.50 
  5 Miller, Terina               West Virgini            11.22m   36-09.75 
  6 Gilbert, Catya               St. Francis             10.72m   35-02.00 
  7 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              10.68m   35-00.50 
  8 Mariano, Lauren              Seton Hill               9.98m   32-09.00 
 -- Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty                ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 42.62m     139-10 
  2 Bridge, Christin             Unat-St. Fra            42.15m     138-03 
  3 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            41.22m     135-03 
  4 Fink, Brittany               West Virgini            40.89m     134-02 
  5 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri            38.29m     125-07 
  6 Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis             37.29m     122-04 
  7 Thomas, Brittney             West Virgini            35.63m     116-11 
  8 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri            34.72m     113-11 
  9 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri            33.60m     110-03 
 10 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              31.32m     102-09 
 11 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              30.25m      99-03 
 12 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty            30.13m      98-10 
 13 Mariano, Lauren              Seton Hill              26.71m      87-07 
 14 Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill              26.35m      86-05 
 -- Boyd, Tiffani                Seton Hill                  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Terina               West Virgini            50.60m     166-00 
  2 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 49.15m     161-03 
  3 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            41.29m     135-05 
  4 Thomas, Brittney             West Virgini            40.22m     131-11 
  5 Stefanowicz, Stacy           Robert Morri            40.01m     131-03 
  6 Pritts, Alanna               West Virgini           J40.01m     131-03 
  7 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri            39.43m     129-04 
  8 Bridge, Christin             Unat-St. Fra            36.66m     120-03 
  9 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri            35.25m     115-08 
 10 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri            35.13m     115-03 
 11 Brown, Catie                 West Liberty            34.35m     112-08 
 12 Herbstritt, Megan            Robert Morri            33.44m     109-08 
 13 Herbstritt, Rachel           Robert Morri            31.05m     101-10 
 -- Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty                ND            
 -- Boyd, Tiffani                Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty              FOUL            
 -- Gilbert, Catya               St. Francis               FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 turci, Ashley                Independent Unat        43.34m     142-02 
  2 Herbstritt, Rachel           Robert Morri            33.84m     111-00 
  3 Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill              33.67m     110-05 
  4 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri            33.47m     109-10 
  5 Herbstritt, Megan            Robert Morri            29.98m      98-04 
  6 Mariano, Lauren              Seton Hill              29.60m      97-01 
  7 Jendras, Samantha            West Liberty            23.51m      77-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Andre               Buffalo                  11.18   NWI  1 
  2 Green, Terrance              Robert Morri             11.28   NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                  11.30   NWI  1 
  4 Brewton, Justin              West Liberty             11.56   NWI  1 
  5 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  11.57   NWI  1 
  6 Connell, Issa                St. Francis              11.63   NWI  1 
  7 Locklin, Kyle                Robert Morri             12.36   NWI  2 
  8 Kerns, Adam                  West Liberty             12.55   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gladman, Charles             Robert Morri             22.13   NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Jorden                Unat-St. Fra             22.29   NWI  1 
  3 Britton, Andre               Buffalo                  22.72   NWI  1 
  4 Brewton, Justin              West Liberty             22.95   NWI  2 
  5 Kennedy, Eugene              Buffalo                  23.10   NWI  1 
  6 Alexis, Jonathan             Buffalo                  23.12   NWI  2 
  7 Tacosik, Luke                West Liberty             23.12   NWI  2 
  8 Green, Terrance              Robert Morri             23.30   NWI  1 
  9 Connell, Issa                St. Francis              23.51   NWI  2 
 10 Roy, R. Abraham              Robert Morri             23.66   NWI  1 
 11 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  23.68   NWI  2 
 12 Piergallini, Nick            West Liberty             23.95   NWI  3 
 13 Cox, Marvin                  Buffalo                  24.54   NWI  1 
 14 DuBois, Ryan                 St. Francis              25.80   NWI  3 
 15 George, Jarad                Robert Morri             26.14   NWI  2 
 16 Wain, Chantz                 Robert Morri             26.35   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dwight, Jermaine             Robert Morri             50.32   1 
  2 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                  51.11   1 
  3 Roy, R. Abraham              Robert Morri             51.34   1 
  4 Piergallini, Nick            West Liberty             51.90   1 
  5 Tacosik, Luke                West Liberty             52.03   2 
  6 Rumble, Dorian               Robert Morri             52.56   2 
  7 DuBois, Ryan                 St. Francis              54.70   2 
  8 Kerns, Adam                  West Liberty             54.72   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kealey, Brian                St. Francis            1:57.30  
  2 Sgaglio, Cord                Buffalo                1:57.52  
  3 Welch, Chris                 Long Island            1:58.04  
  4 Gibson, Nick                 St. Francis            1:58.40  
  5 Kipruto, Rogers              Long Island            1:59.36  
  6 Snodgrass, Nathan            Unat-Buffalo           1:59.41  
  7 Neckles, Elmo                Long Island            2:00.29  
  8 Rusonis, Anthony             St. Francis            2:02.96  
  9 Gangemi, Vincent             Long Island            2:03.46  
 10 Beihl, Travis                West Liberty           2:06.23  
 11 Rumble, Dorian               Robert Morri           2:06.56  
 12 Hamilton, Eric               West Liberty           2:08.46  
 13 Smith, DJ                    Robert Morri           2:08.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kealey, Brian                St. Francis            4:05.35  
  2 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill             4:06.41  
  3 Kipruto, Rogers              Long Island            4:08.85  
  4 Wertner, Tim                 St. Francis            4:10.34  
  5 Fischer, Chris               St. Francis            4:13.52  
  6 Thompson, Freddie            Robert Morri           4:14.81  
  7 Foley, Shaun                 St. Francis            4:16.69  
  8 Himes, Patrick               St. Francis            4:17.20  
  9 Burns, Zack                  St. Francis            4:19.53  
 10 Mitchell, Brian              Robert Morri           4:27.14  
 11 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla     Robert Morri           4:27.23  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Mike                  Unat-Seton H           8:50.67  
  2 Goncarovs, Andris            Unat-Buffalo           9:00.28  
  3 Mengel, Adam                 St. Francis            9:00.34  
  4 Moore, Taylor                St. Francis            9:05.72  
  5 Ahart, Zach                  Unat-Buffalo           9:05.99  
  6 Cowles, Brandon              Unat-Buffalo           9:08.09  
  7 Brown, Andy                  St. Francis            9:10.94  
  8 Pressler, Michael            Buffalo                9:14.21  
  9 Mckee, Andrew                St. Francis            9:18.33  
 10 Leathers, Arthur             Robert Morri           9:21.92  
 11 Walker, Aaron                Unat-Buffalo           9:29.35  
 12 Mitchell, Brian              Robert Morri           9:39.66  
 13 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla     Robert Morri           9:48.22  
 14 Burns, Zack                  St. Francis           10:03.44  
 15 Molchany, Michael            Robert Morri          10:34.88  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Archibald, Austin            Buffalo                  15.53   NWI 
  2 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  16.05   NWI 
  3 Hudson, Dewitt               Robert Morri             16.13   NWI 
  4 Smith, DJ                    Robert Morri             16.53   NWI 
  5 Uccellini, John              Robert Morri             17.99   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uccellini, John              Robert Morri             58.32  
  2 Locklin, Kyle                Robert Morri           1:00.23  
  3 Fischer, Chris               St. Francis            1:00.68  
  4 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill             1:01.26  
  5 Hudson, Dewitt               Robert Morri           1:03.21  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruff, Rondell                Unat-St. Fra           9:50.90  
  2 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill             9:54.61  
  3 Thompson, Freddie            Robert Morri          10:49.37  
  4 Buehler, Wes                 St. Francis           11:16.73  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          42.41  
     1) Davis, Christopher              2) Archibald, Austin              
     3) Norward, Jamal                  4) Britton, Andre                 
  2 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 44.10  
     1) Brewton, Justin                 2) Kerns, Adam                    
     3) Piergallini, Nick               4) Tacosik, Luke                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:28.09  
     1) Brewton, Justin                 2) Beihl, Travis                  
     3) Tacosik, Luke                   4) Piergallini, Nick              
  2 Long Island  'A'                                    3:31.93  
     1) Neckles, Elmo                   2) Welch, Chris                   
     3) Gangemi, Vincent                4) Morton, Paul                   
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:32.33  
     1) Gibson, Nick                    2) Foster, Lloyd                  
     3) Kealey, Brian                   4) Rusonis, Anthony               
  4 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:33.61  
     1) Rumble, Dorian                  2) Green, Terrance                
     3) Smith, DJ                       4) Washington, Lance              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bligh, Peter                 Buffalo                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Preske, Mitchell             Robert Morri            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Giza, Matt                   St. Francis              1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Tacosik, Luke                West Liberty            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Ferguson, Jordan             Robert Morri             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spataro, Chris               Robert Morri             4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 George, Jarad                Robert Morri             4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Wain, Chantz                 Robert Morri             3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Kreigline, Drew              Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Amire               Long Island              7.09m   NWI  23-03.25 
  2 Alexis, Jonathan             Buffalo                  6.99m   NWI  22-11.25 
  3 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  6.96m   NWI  22-10.00 
  4 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                  6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  5 Washington, Lance            Robert Morri             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  6 Freidhoff, Christopher       St. Francis              5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  7 Preske, Mitchell             Robert Morri             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  8 Morton, Paul                 Long Island              5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  9 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill               5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 10 Ferguson, Jordan             Robert Morri             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 11 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Lance            Robert Morri            13.76m   0.3  45-01.75 
  2 Kennedy, Eugene              Buffalo                 13.70m   0.2  44-11.50 
  3 Ferguson, Jordan             Robert Morri            12.73m   1.5  41-09.25 
  4 Howe, Joe                    Robert Morri            12.45m   1.5  40-10.25 
  5 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
  6 Morton, Paul                 Long Island             11.57m   0.9  37-11.50 
 -- Freidhoff, Christopher       St. Francis                 ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri            14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             13.87m   45-06.25 
  3 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri            13.51m   44-04.00 
  4 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            13.16m   43-02.25 
  5 Schreiber, Jack              Robert Morri            12.82m   42-00.75 
  6 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              12.22m   40-01.25 
  7 Sill, Bryan                  St. Francis             12.15m   39-10.50 
 -- Baez, Jose                   West Liberty                ND            
 -- Thompson, Robert             West Liberty                ND            
 -- Brogdon, Early               West Liberty                ND            
 -- Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis               FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 48.07m     157-08 
  2 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            43.07m     141-04 
  3 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri            42.25m     138-07 
  4 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri            42.10m     138-01 
  5 Mehls, Kelton                Robert Morri            40.63m     133-04 
  6 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             39.78m     130-06 
  7 Sill, Bryan                  St. Francis             33.16m     108-09 
  8 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              25.24m      82-10 
 -- Baez, Jose                   West Liberty                ND            
 -- Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis                 ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 58.15m     190-09 
  2 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             50.54m     165-10 
  3 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri            43.06m     141-03 
  4 Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis             40.81m     133-11 
  5 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            39.47m     129-06 
  6 Schreiber, Jack              Robert Morri            39.27m     128-10 
  7 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri            38.39m     125-11 
  8 Mehls, Kelton                Robert Morri            37.62m     123-05 
  9 Feldbauer, Michael           Robert Morri            32.44m     106-05 
 -- Leckey, Connor               West Liberty                ND            
 -- Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feldbauer, Michael           Robert Morri            48.40m     158-09 
  2 Buscema, Steve               Long Island             44.65m     146-06 
  3 Schreiber, Jack              Robert Morri            43.58m     143-00 
  4 Kreigline, Drew              Seton Hill              40.90m     134-02 
  5 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill              40.42m     132-07 
  6 Lane, Stewart                West Liberty            30.74m     100-10 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          42.41  
  2 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 44.10  
  3 Robert Morris  'A'                                    50.10  
  4 Robert Morris  'B'                                    53.80