Licensed to Univ. at Buffalo Athletics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 03:20 PM
                           UB vs Colgate - 11/9/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT    1:48.01   11  
     1) Trail, Melissa L 20             2) Czyrka, Cristina J 18          
     3) Steffl, Taylor J 20             4) Kuras, Brittney J 22           
                  27.43       58.65 (31.22)     1:23.76 (25.11)     1:48.01 (24.25)
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:50.41    4  
     1) Cohara, Morgan L 19             2) Kirby, Cammie T 19             
     3) Jex, Megan R 22                 4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18          
                  28.01       58.83 (30.82)     1:26.03 (27.20)     1:50.41 (24.38)
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT    1:50.42    2  
     1) Murphy, Marissa L 21            2) Barbour, Kelsey T 21           
     3) Ragen, Rachael M 21             4) Evangelista, Rebecca K 20      
                  28.13       58.72 (30.59)     1:25.58 (26.86)     1:50.42 (24.84)
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT    1:50.46  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria M 17          2) Olsen, Holly 19                
     3) Lansing, Taylor M 21            4) Grimm, Katelyn A 21            
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:25.00 (26.05)     1:50.46 (25.46)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT    1:35.92   11  
     1) Dugan, Mike R 21                2) O'Connor, Daniel J 21          
     3) Lanzi, Antonio J 19             4) Forrester, Eric R 20           
                  23.65       50.89 (27.24)     1:14.43 (23.54)     1:35.92 (21.49)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT    1:37.47    4  
     1) Jensen, Eric 18                 2) Caffee, Bill R 18              
     3) Cole, Andrew R 18               4)                                
                  25.14       52.76 (27.62)     1:15.94 (23.18)     1:37.47 (21.53)
  3 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:40.28    2  
     1) Cairns, Des R 20                2) Smith, Tavy O 21               
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 20              4) Christensen, Carter C 19       
                  25.98       54.03 (28.05)     1:18.34 (24.31)     1:40.28 (21.94)
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT    1:41.40  
     1) Huang, Scott 18                 2) Martin, Joseph D 18            
     3) Hofmar-Glennon, Jake B 19       4) Liddiard, Callum J 18          
                  25.16       53.15 (27.99)     1:18.08 (24.93)     1:41.40 (23.32)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Jess M            20 Buffalo-NI                NT   10:15.93    9  
                  27.54       57.71 (30.17)     1:28.64 (30.93)     1:59.70 (31.06)
        2:30.81 (31.11)     3:01.65 (30.84)     3:32.71 (31.06)     4:03.81 (31.10)
        4:34.93 (31.12)     5:06.01 (31.08)     5:37.30 (31.29)     6:08.43 (31.13)
        6:39.65 (31.22)     7:10.83 (31.18)     7:41.78 (30.95)     8:13.02 (31.24)
        8:43.65 (30.63)     9:14.83 (31.18)     9:45.65 (30.82)    10:15.93 (30.28)
  2 Rodriguez, Spencer L      20 Buffalo-NI                NT   10:31.89    4  
                  27.87       58.32 (30.45)     1:29.92 (31.60)     2:01.51 (31.59)
        2:33.15 (31.64)     3:05.11 (31.96)     3:36.96 (31.85)     4:08.59 (31.63)
        4:40.40 (31.81)     5:12.36 (31.96)     5:44.00 (31.64)     6:15.90 (31.90)
        6:48.09 (32.19)     7:20.28 (32.19)     7:52.73 (32.45)     8:24.95 (32.22)
        8:57.43 (32.48)     9:29.60 (32.17)    10:01.31 (31.71)    10:31.89 (30.58)
  3 Hanson, Flora             18 Colgate-AD                NT   10:42.45    3  
                  29.38     1:00.27 (30.89)     1:31.89 (31.62)     2:04.01 (32.12)
        2:36.12 (32.11)     3:08.00 (31.88)     3:39.86 (31.86)     4:12.00 (32.14)
        4:44.07 (32.07)     5:16.21 (32.14)     5:49.21 (33.00)     6:22.32 (33.11)
        6:55.40 (33.08)     7:28.92 (33.52)     8:00.48 (31.56)     8:32.84 (32.36)
        9:05.46 (32.62)     9:38.69 (33.23)    10:10.97 (32.28)    10:42.45 (31.48)
  4 Barr, Tenley N            20 Colgate-AD                NT   11:19.27    2  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:38.78 (34.07)     2:13.19 (34.41)
        2:47.56 (34.37)     3:21.98 (34.42)     3:56.46 (34.48)     4:30.78 (34.32)
        5:04.92 (34.14)     5:39.21 (34.29)     6:13.17 (33.96)     6:47.71 (34.54)
        7:21.81 (34.10)     7:55.97 (34.16)     8:29.96 (33.99)     9:04.26 (34.30)
        9:38.62 (34.36)    10:12.48 (33.86)    10:46.30 (33.82)    11:19.27 (32.97)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    9:41.88    9  
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.32 (28.54)     1:51.11 (28.79)
        2:20.07 (28.96)     2:49.23 (29.16)     3:18.57 (29.34)     3:48.07 (29.50)
        4:17.54 (29.47)     4:47.01 (29.47)     5:16.27 (29.26)     5:45.76 (29.49)
        6:15.37 (29.61)     6:45.05 (29.68)     7:14.69 (29.64)     7:44.70 (30.01)
        8:14.32 (29.62)     8:44.05 (29.73)     9:13.64 (29.59)     9:41.88 (28.24)
  2 Zyniecki, Reid M          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    9:43.68    4  
                  26.11       54.95 (28.84)     1:24.16 (29.21)     1:53.41 (29.25)
        2:22.98 (29.57)     2:52.36 (29.38)     3:22.03 (29.67)     3:51.65 (29.62)
        4:21.23 (29.58)     4:50.91 (29.68)     5:20.56 (29.65)     5:49.93 (29.37)
        6:19.91 (29.98)     6:49.64 (29.73)     7:19.48 (29.84)     7:48.95 (29.47)
        8:18.44 (29.49)     8:47.72 (29.28)     9:16.27 (28.55)     9:43.68 (27.41)
  3 Culver, Eric R            22 Buffalo-NI                NT    9:55.64    3  
                  26.14       55.28 (29.14)     1:24.90 (29.62)     1:54.18 (29.28)
        2:24.20 (30.02)     2:54.08 (29.88)     3:24.22 (30.14)     3:54.38 (30.16)
        4:24.41 (30.03)     4:54.46 (30.05)     5:24.67 (30.21)     5:54.91 (30.24)
        6:25.09 (30.18)     6:55.16 (30.07)     7:25.72 (30.56)     7:56.07 (30.35)
        8:26.48 (30.41)     8:56.51 (30.03)     9:26.60 (30.09)     9:55.64 (29.04)
  4 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Colgate-AD                NT   10:11.91    2  
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)     1:26.24 (30.09)     1:56.28 (30.04)
        2:26.27 (29.99)     2:56.61 (30.34)     3:26.21 (29.60)     3:56.15 (29.94)
        4:26.74 (30.59)     4:57.63 (30.89)     5:28.97 (31.34)     6:00.24 (31.27)
        6:31.70 (31.46)     7:03.77 (32.07)     7:35.45 (31.68)     8:06.80 (31.35)
        8:38.60 (31.80)     9:10.03 (31.43)     9:41.32 (31.29)    10:11.91 (30.59)
  5 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD                NT   10:34.08    1  
                  26.95       57.35 (30.40)     1:28.31 (30.96)     1:59.52 (31.21)
        2:31.33 (31.81)     3:03.72 (32.39)     3:35.83 (32.11)     4:08.02 (32.19)
        4:40.31 (32.29)     5:12.57 (32.26)     5:44.62 (32.05)     6:17.26 (32.64)
        6:49.65 (32.39)     7:22.13 (32.48)     7:54.63 (32.50)     8:26.93 (32.30)
        8:59.08 (32.15)     9:31.45 (32.37)    10:03.16 (31.71)    10:34.08 (30.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Jess M            20 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:53.92    9  
                  26.26       55.04 (28.78)     1:24.55 (29.51)     1:53.92 (29.37)
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:54.30    4  
                  27.20       56.06 (28.86)     1:25.55 (29.49)     1:54.30 (28.75)
  3 Walters, Brittney N       18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:57.33    3  
                  27.05       56.42 (29.37)     1:26.92 (30.50)     1:57.33 (30.41)
  4 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:59.86    2  
                  27.49       57.98 (30.49)     1:29.27 (31.29)     1:59.86 (30.59)
  5 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:01.26    1  
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.61 (31.40)     2:01.26 (30.65)
  6 Grimm, Katelyn A          21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:05.04  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:32.69 (32.99)     2:05.04 (32.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Tommy A           21 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:43.00    9  
                  24.09       50.71 (26.62)     1:16.87 (26.16)     1:43.00 (26.13)
  2 Bitara, Matthew M         18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:43.12    4  
                  23.70       49.81 (26.11)     1:16.17 (26.36)     1:43.12 (26.95)
  3 Patrum, Billy D           19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:45.01    3  
                  24.82       51.83 (27.01)     1:18.43 (26.60)     1:45.01 (26.58)
  4 Durrence, Aaron C         18 Buffalo-NI                NT   x1:45.04  
                  24.51       51.43 (26.92)     1:18.38 (26.95)     1:45.04 (26.66)
  5 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:48.30    2  
                  24.70       51.83 (27.13)     1:20.21 (28.38)     1:48.30 (28.09)
  6 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:48.95    1  
                  24.91       52.36 (27.45)     1:20.71 (28.35)     1:48.95 (28.24)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          20 Buffalo-NI                NT      59.20    9  
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)                                        
  2 Valedon, Alexis M         19 Buffalo-NI                NT      59.99    4  
                  28.90       59.99 (31.09)                                        
  3 Hanson, Flora             18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.22    3  
                  29.47     1:00.22 (30.75)                                        
  4 Melofchik, Gloria M       17 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:00.73    2  
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)                                        
  5 Pulaski, Marisa L         18 Buffalo-NI                NT   x1:00.99  
                  29.98     1:00.99 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Mike R             21 Buffalo-NI                NT      50.41    9  
                  24.36       50.41 (26.05)                                        
  2 Jensen, Eric              18 Buffalo-NI                NT      54.43    4  
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
  3 Hofmar-Glennon, Jake B    19 Buffalo-NI                NT      54.48    3  
                  26.59       54.48 (27.89)                                        
  4 Cairns, Des R             20 Colgate-AD                NT      55.82    2  
                  26.47       55.82 (29.35)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT      58.77    1  
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         22 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:03.66    9  
                  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)                                        
  2 Barbour, Kelsey T         21 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:07.48    4  
                  31.75     1:07.48 (35.73)                                        
  3 Olsen, Holly              19 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:07.51    3  
                  31.89     1:07.51 (35.62)                                        
  4 Kirby, Cammie T           19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:07.98    2  
                  32.26     1:07.98 (35.72)                                        
  5 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:10.72    1  
                  32.59     1:10.72 (38.13)                                        
  6 Hynes, Sam J              18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:11.88  
                  33.95     1:11.88 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caffee, Bill R            18 Buffalo-NI                NT      59.58    9  
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)                                        
  2 Nord, John L              20 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:00.00    4  
                  28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)                                        
  3 Martin, Joseph D          18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:01.68    3  
                  29.08     1:01.68 (32.60)                                        
  4 Hilton, Mark A            18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:02.74    2  
                  29.03     1:02.74 (33.71)                                        
  5 Smith, Tavy O             21 Colgate-AD                NT    1:03.49    1  
                  29.22     1:03.49 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragen, Rachael M          21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:12.51    9  
                  28.90     1:01.59 (32.69)     1:36.36 (34.77)     2:12.51 (36.15)
  2 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT    2:13.49    4  
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)     1:38.95 (34.48)     2:13.49 (34.54)
  3 Lansing, Taylor M         21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:13.82    3  
                  29.66     1:03.81 (34.15)     1:39.11 (35.30)     2:13.82 (34.71)
  4 Fitton, Hannah K          20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:15.01    2  
                  29.80     1:05.15 (35.35)     1:40.13 (34.98)     2:15.01 (34.88)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            22 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:52.03    9  
                  24.80       53.15 (28.35)     1:22.47 (29.32)     1:52.03 (29.56)
  2 O'Connor, Daniel J        21 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:52.69    4  
                  25.91       54.39 (28.48)     1:23.66 (29.27)     1:52.69 (29.03)
  3 Liddiard, Callum J        18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:59.48    3  
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)     1:27.94 (30.94)     1:59.48 (31.54)
  4 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Colgate-AD                NT    2:01.20    2  
                  27.21       58.30 (31.09)     1:30.20 (31.90)     2:01.20 (31.00)
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:03.69    1  
                  27.16       58.64 (31.48)     1:30.95 (32.31)     2:03.69 (32.74)
  6 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:08.73  
                  27.34       59.44 (32.10)     1:33.10 (33.66)     2:08.73 (35.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         21 Buffalo-NI                NT      24.41    9  
  2 Steffl, Taylor J          20 Buffalo-NI                NT      24.52    4  
  3 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT      24.73    3  
  4 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Colgate-AD                NT      24.79    2  
  5 Evangelista, Rebecca K    20 Buffalo-NI                NT      25.46    1  
  6 Hynes, Sam J              18 Colgate-AD                NT      26.47  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Buffalo-NI                NT      21.37    9  
  2 Aronica, Phil J           21 Buffalo-NI                NT      21.80    3.5
  2 Cole, Andrew R            18 Buffalo-NI                NT      21.80    3.5
  4 Forrester, Eric R         20 Buffalo-NI                NT     x21.89  
  5 Christensen, Carter C     19 Colgate-AD                NT      22.55    2  
  6 Cairns, Des R             20 Colgate-AD                NT      22.62    1  
  7 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT      23.03  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giachino, Ava             21 Buffalo-NI                NP     277.50    9  
  2 Moss, Mackenzie           18 Buffalo-NI                NP     245.85    4  
  3 Croce, Abbey              18 Buffalo-NI                NP     231.30    3  
  4 Chang, Kat                18 Buffalo-NI                NP    x205.50  
  5 Friedli, Kaitlin P        18 Colgate-AD                NP     181.58    2  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iafrati, Chris            20 Buffalo-NI                NP     329.33    9  
  2 Bennett, Cade             18 Buffalo-NI                NP     295.35    4  
  3 Mcaninch, DJ              21 Buffalo-NI                NP     256.43    3  
  4 Linebaugh, Derek          19 Buffalo-NI                NP    x247.50  
  5 Birdsall, Troy            18 Buffalo-NI                NP    x235.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         22 Buffalo-NI                NT      52.02    9  
  2 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Colgate-AD                NT      52.90    4  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)                                        
  3 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT      53.96    3  
                  26.09       53.96 (27.87)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Rebecca K    20 Buffalo-NI                NT      55.01    2  
                  26.58       55.01 (28.43)                                        
  5 Czyrka, Cristina J        18 Buffalo-NI                NT      56.73    1  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)                                        
  6 Grimm, Katelyn A          21 Buffalo-NI                NT     x56.77  
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Buffalo-NI                NT      47.11    9  
                  22.53       47.11 (24.58)                                        
  2 Cole, Andrew R            18 Buffalo-NI                NT      48.03    4  
                  23.19       48.03 (24.84)                                        
  3 Forrester, Eric R         20 Buffalo-NI                NT      48.21    3  
                  23.22       48.21 (24.99)                                        
  4 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate-AD                NT      50.08    2  
                  23.95       50.08 (26.13)                                        
  5 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD                NT      50.14    1  
                  24.38       50.14 (25.76)                                        
  6 Christensen, Carter C     19 Colgate-AD                NT      50.26  
                  24.21       50.26 (26.05)                                        
  7 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT     x51.10  
                  24.28       51.10 (26.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulaski, Marisa L         18 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:06.83    9  
                  31.34     1:03.27 (31.93)     1:35.18 (31.91)     2:06.83 (31.65)
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:08.40    4  
                  30.34     1:02.48 (32.14)     1:35.89 (33.41)     2:08.40 (32.51)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          20 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:08.59    3  
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)     1:35.89 (33.65)     2:08.59 (32.70)
  4 Hanson, Flora             18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:08.92    2  
                  31.49     1:04.86 (33.37)     1:37.20 (32.34)     2:08.92 (31.72)
  5 Lansing, Taylor M         21 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:12.43    1  
                  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)     1:38.50 (34.46)     2:12.43 (33.93)
  6 Melofchik, Gloria M       17 Buffalo-NI                NT   x2:16.28  
                  32.01     1:06.87 (34.86)     1:42.26 (35.39)     2:16.28 (34.02)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Scott              18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:52.13    9  
                  26.01       53.82 (27.81)     1:23.04 (29.22)     1:52.13 (29.09)
  2 Aronica, Phil J           21 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:56.11    4  
                  26.60       56.06 (29.46)     1:25.77 (29.71)     1:56.11 (30.34)
  3 Bitara, Matthew M         18 Buffalo-NI                NT    1:57.53    3  
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)     1:26.53 (30.53)     1:57.53 (31.00)
  4 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:07.73    2  
                  30.51     1:02.35 (31.84)     1:35.18 (32.83)     2:07.73 (32.55)
  5 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:10.80    1  
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:36.47 (34.25)     2:10.80 (34.33)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Spencer L      20 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:25.56    9  
                  32.58     1:09.57 (36.99)     1:47.28 (37.71)     2:25.56 (38.28)
  2 Valedon, Alexis M         19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:26.66    4  
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)     1:48.54 (37.43)     2:26.66 (38.12)
  3 Olsen, Holly              19 Buffalo-NI                NT    2:26.93    3  
                  33.58     1:11.00 (37.42)     1:49.16 (38.16)     2:26.93 (37.77)
  4 Kirby, Cammie T           19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:27.78    2  
                  34.25     1:11.71 (37.46)     1:50.39 (38.68)     2:27.78 (37.39)
  5 Barbour, Kelsey T         21 Buffalo-NI                NT   x2:27.88  
                  33.95     1:11.71 (37.76)     1:49.75 (38.04)     2:27.88 (38.13)
  6 Barr, Tenley N            20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:36.46    1  
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)     1:55.23 (40.47)     2:36.46 (41.23)
  7 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:36.73  
                  33.81     1:12.99 (39.18)     1:54.01 (41.02)     2:36.73 (42.72)
  8 Hynes, Sam J              18 Colgate-AD                NT   x2:37.41  
                  35.28     1:15.13 (39.85)     1:56.09 (40.96)     2:37.41 (41.32)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilton, Mark A            18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:25.09    9  
                  32.32     1:08.87 (36.55)     1:46.79 (37.92)     2:25.09 (38.30)
  2 Smith, Tavy O             21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:27.27    4  
                  32.46     1:09.73 (37.27)     1:48.55 (38.82)     2:27.27 (38.72)
 -- O'Connor, Daniel J        21 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:07.88  
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:34.92 (33.12)     2:07.88 (32.96)
 -- Zyniecki, Reid M          18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:14.19  
                  30.77     1:04.93 (34.16)     1:39.30 (34.37)     2:14.19 (34.89)
 -- Patrum, Billy D           19 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:14.86  
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)     1:39.58 (34.89)     2:14.86 (35.28)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT    5:08.50    9  
                  28.48       58.69 (30.21)     1:29.43 (30.74)     2:00.56 (31.13)
        2:31.70 (31.14)     3:02.95 (31.25)     3:34.30 (31.35)     4:05.89 (31.59)
        4:37.76 (31.87)     5:08.50 (30.74)                                        
 -- Powers, Jess M            20 Buffalo-NI                NT   X5:02.46  
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)     1:28.38 (30.53)     1:58.84 (30.46)
        2:29.49 (30.65)     3:00.14 (30.65)     3:30.75 (30.61)     4:01.34 (30.59)
        4:32.31 (30.97)     5:02.46 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Colgate-AD                NT    4:54.45    9  
                  25.64       54.33 (28.69)     1:23.50 (29.17)     1:53.42 (29.92)
        2:23.36 (29.94)     2:53.26 (29.90)     3:23.71 (30.45)     3:54.58 (30.87)
        4:24.82 (30.24)     4:54.45 (29.63)                                        
  2 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate-AD                NT    4:55.11    4  
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)     1:23.87 (29.11)     1:53.66 (29.79)
        2:23.82 (30.16)     2:54.15 (30.33)     3:24.85 (30.70)     3:55.38 (30.53)
        4:25.73 (30.35)     4:55.11 (29.38)                                        
  3 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD                NT    5:12.90    3  
                  26.47       56.12 (29.65)     1:27.06 (30.94)     1:58.94 (31.88)
        2:31.01 (32.07)     3:03.22 (32.21)     3:35.96 (32.74)     4:08.60 (32.64)
        4:41.33 (32.73)     5:12.90 (31.57)                                        
 -- Culver, Eric R            22 Buffalo-NI                NT   X4:42.00  
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)     1:22.02 (28.39)     1:50.68 (28.66)
        2:19.46 (28.78)     2:48.31 (28.85)     3:16.83 (28.52)     3:45.40 (28.57)
        4:13.98 (28.58)     4:42.00 (28.02)                                        
 -- Caffee, Bill R            18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X4:45.15  
                  26.41       54.78 (28.37)     1:23.86 (29.08)     1:53.31 (29.45)
        2:22.77 (29.46)     2:51.25 (28.48)     3:19.77 (28.52)     3:48.82 (29.05)
        4:17.97 (29.15)     4:45.15 (27.18)                                        
 -- Liddiard, Callum J        18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X4:45.90  
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)     1:23.57 (28.82)     1:52.44 (28.87)
        2:21.10 (28.66)     2:49.76 (28.66)     3:18.46 (28.70)     3:47.79 (29.33)
        4:17.07 (29.28)     4:45.90 (28.83)                                        
 -- Barry, Charles C          18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X4:47.21  
                  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:23.61 (29.36)     1:53.14 (29.53)
        2:22.74 (29.60)     2:51.59 (28.85)     3:20.41 (28.82)     3:49.52 (29.11)
        4:18.66 (29.14)     4:47.21 (28.55)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.91    9  
                  28.62     1:00.91 (32.29)                                        
  2 Fitton, Hannah K          20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:01.81    4  
                  28.33     1:01.81 (33.48)                                        
 -- Murphy, Marissa L         21 Buffalo-NI                NT     X58.01  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)                                        
 -- Steffl, Taylor J          20 Buffalo-NI                NT     X59.06  
                  27.20       59.06 (31.86)                                        
 -- Ragen, Rachael M          21 Buffalo-NI                NT   X1:00.92  
                  28.32     1:00.92 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           20 Colgate-AD                NT      56.28    9  
                  26.17       56.28 (30.11)                                        
  2 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT      56.85    4  
                  26.21       56.85 (30.64)                                        
 -- Durrence, Aaron C         18 Buffalo-NI                NT     X52.83  
                  24.51       52.83 (28.32)                                        
 -- Jensen, Eric              18 Buffalo-NI                NT     X53.02  
                  24.65       53.02 (28.37)                                        
 -- Steele, Tommy A           21 Buffalo-NI                NT     X53.18  
                  24.63       53.18 (28.55)                                        
 -- Hofmar-Glennon, Jake B    19 Buffalo-NI                NT     X57.17  
                  26.41       57.17 (30.76)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedli, Kaitlin P        18 Colgate-AD                NP     203.25    9  
 -- Giachino, Ava             21 Buffalo-NI                NP    X311.33  
 -- Croce, Abbey              18 Buffalo-NI                NP    X211.95  
 -- Chang, Kat                18 Buffalo-NI                NP    X196.58  
 -- Moss, Mackenzie           18 Buffalo-NI                NP    X192.53  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Iafrati, Chris            20 Buffalo-NI                NP    X293.85  
 -- Bennett, Cade             18 Buffalo-NI                NP    X254.70  
 -- Mcaninch, DJ              21 Buffalo-NI                NP    X246.98  
 -- Linebaugh, Derek          19 Buffalo-NI                NP    X241.95  
 -- Birdsall, Troy            18 Buffalo-NI                NP    X206.63  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT    2:12.86    9  
                  29.10     1:02.57 (33.47)     1:42.03 (39.46)     2:12.86 (30.83)
  2 Barr, Tenley N            20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:21.85    4  
                  30.85     1:09.13 (38.28)     1:48.44 (39.31)     2:21.85 (33.41)
  3 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:24.30    3  
                  29.68     1:09.18 (39.50)     1:49.47 (40.29)     2:24.30 (34.83)
 -- Kuras, Brittney J         22 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:07.19  
                  27.44     1:00.26 (32.82)     1:36.85 (36.59)     2:07.19 (30.34)
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer L      20 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:10.42  
                  28.65     1:02.49 (33.84)     1:40.24 (37.75)     2:10.42 (30.18)
 -- Valedon, Alexis M         19 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:12.61  
                  29.06     1:03.15 (34.09)     1:42.16 (39.01)     2:12.61 (30.45)
 -- Olsen, Holly              19 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:18.95  
                  29.88     1:07.41 (37.53)     1:46.12 (38.71)     2:18.95 (32.83)
 -- Barbour, Kelsey T         21 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:19.14  
                  30.14     1:06.61 (36.47)     1:46.15 (39.54)     2:19.14 (32.99)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:08.39    9  
                  26.29     1:00.08 (33.79)     1:39.54 (39.46)     2:08.39 (28.85)
  2 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:11.37    4  
                  27.09     1:00.21 (33.12)     1:40.77 (40.56)     2:11.37 (30.60)
  3 Smith, Tavy O             21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:11.60    3  
                  27.29     1:03.88 (36.59)     1:40.91 (37.03)     2:11.60 (30.69)
 -- Dugan, Mike R             21 Buffalo-NI                NT   X1:59.74  
                  24.40       55.25 (30.85)     1:32.31 (37.06)     1:59.74 (27.43)
 -- Zyniecki, Reid M          18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:00.59  
                  26.40       57.89 (31.49)     1:33.28 (35.39)     2:00.59 (27.31)
 -- Martin, Joseph D          18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:01.09  
                  25.97       58.55 (32.58)     1:33.05 (34.50)     2:01.09 (28.04)
 -- Liddiard, Callum J        18 Buffalo-NI                NT   X2:01.88  
                  26.94       58.11 (31.17)     1:34.43 (36.32)     2:01.88 (27.45)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:39.48   11  
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18           2) Wary, Sami L 20                
     3) Hanson, Flora 18                4) Fitton, Hannah K 20            
                  25.12       49.66 (24.54)     1:14.89 (25.23)     1:39.48 (24.59)
  2 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:48.62    4  
     1) Hynes, Sam J 18                 2) Fishbein, Talia M 18           
     3) Kirby, Cammie T 19              4) Barr, Tenley N 20              
                  26.71       53.54 (26.83)     1:21.25 (27.71)     1:48.62 (27.37)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT   X1:39.68  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria M 17          2) Trail, Melissa L 20            
     3) Powers, Jess M 20               4) Evangelista, Rebecca K 20      
                  25.61       50.14 (24.53)     1:14.70 (24.56)     1:39.68 (24.98)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT   X1:42.39  
     1) Ragen, Rachael M 21             2) Grimm, Katelyn A 21            
     3) Lansing, Taylor M 21            4) Walters, Brittney N 18         
                  25.38       51.43 (26.05)     1:16.96 (25.53)     1:42.39 (25.43)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:29.01   11  
     1) Cairns, Des R 20                2) Christensen, Carter C 19       
     3) Gak, Milos M 19                 4) Wilkins, Dominic R 17          
                  22.35       44.24 (21.89)     1:06.59 (22.35)     1:29.01 (22.42)
  2 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:32.35    4  
     1) Lambert, Spencer J 18           2) Kersjes, Paul M 19             
     3) Hacker, Andrew L 19             4) Graham, Danny J 19             
                  23.36       46.13 (22.77)     1:08.76 (22.63)     1:32.35 (23.59)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                 NT   X1:25.73  
     1) Caffee, Bill R 18               2) Lanzi, Antonio J 19            
     3) Forrester, Eric R 20            4) Steele, Tommy A 21             
                  22.86       43.81 (20.95)     1:04.87 (21.06)     1:25.73 (20.86)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                 NT   X1:26.31  
     1) O'Connor, Daniel J 21           2) Aronica, Phil J 21             
     3) Cole, Andrew R 18               4) Jensen, Eric 18                
                  22.42       43.90 (21.48)     1:05.26 (21.36)     1:26.31 (21.05)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                 NT   X1:29.46  
     1) Patrum, Billy D 19              2) Bitara, Matthew M 18           
     3) Hofmar-Glennon, Jake B 19       4) Durrence, Aaron C 18           
                  22.95       45.14 (22.19)     1:08.43 (23.29)     1:29.46 (21.03)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N      153   2. Colgate University                  112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N      159   2. Colgate University                   99